Bestuur

Samenstelling Algemene Vergadering van de vzw RTC Oost-Vlaanderen 2015-2020

 



Organisatie
Vertegenwoordiging
1
SG G 04 Waasland 17 - Temse - Sint-Niklaas - Beveren-Waas
Filip Dierickx

2
SG G 06  Eeklo - Maldegem - Zelzate
Tom Caboor
3
SG G 07 Reinaert - Wetteren - Lokeren - Moerbeke


4
SG G 11 Geraardsbergen - Brakel - Herzele - Zottegem
Marnix Vanhonacker
5
SG G 13 Dendermonde - Hamme
Tom Rydant
6
SG G 24 Avelgem - Oudenaarde - Ronse

Stefaan De Bock



7
SG G 26 Aalter - Deinze - Tielt - Waregem

Dirk Geiregat


8
SG G 32 - SG Gent 22 - Gent - Merelbeke - Evergem - Melle

Benny Vandevoorde


9
SG G 34 - Aalst

Bart Van Cauter



10
SG G 35 - Denderleeuw-Liedekerke-Ninove
Hans Van Gijsegem
11
SG O 04 - Artevelde - Gent
Dirk Damman
12

SG V 34 - KSO Stroming Gent Noord-West - Evergem - Zelzate
Hans Ysebaert
13
SG V 35 - KSO Edith Stein - Gent
Wouter Boute
14
SG V 36 - KSO De Bron Gent-Zuid - Gent - Melle
Hannelore Dessein
15
SG V 37 - KSO Meetjesland
Katleen Immesoete
16
SG V 38 - KSO Ideaal - Aalter - Deinze
Sam Heyerick
17
SG V 39 - KSO Vlaamse Ardennen - Oudenaarde - Ronse
Lieven Cnudde
18
SG V 40 - KSO Zottegem - Brakel - Herzele
Conny De Waele
19
SG V 41 - KSO - Geraardsbergen
Luc Dendooven
20
SG V 42 - KSO SALEM - Aalst - Erpe - Mere
Ann Heymans
21
SG V 43 - KSO Wetteren - Lede
Armand De Lepeleire
22
SG V 44 - Eureka - Dendermonde
Guido Van Lysebettens
23
SG V 45 - KSO Scholen aan de Durme - Zele - Hamme - Lokeren     

Freeken Bauwens
24
SG V 46 - KSO Sint-Nicolaas - Sint-Niklaas-Temse

Dirk Verheyden



25
SG V 47 - KSO Beveren en Bazel
Karl Fievez
26
Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen     
Annemie Moons
27
Hogeschool Gent  
Willem De Keyzer
28 Odisee                                                               Stefanie Beghein
29
ABVV
Jo De Mey
30
ACV Oost-Vlaanderen

Rik Waumans

31
Voka
Arne Oosthuyse

32
Unizo
Dirk Braeckevelt
33
TOFAM Oost-Vlaanderen
Karen Maes
34
SFTL
Geert Heylen

35
Constructiv Oost-Vlaanderen
Geert Gille
36
VDAB Oost-Vlaanderen

Felix De Kinder
37
Syntra Midden-Vlaanderen
Bart Dhondt
38
Woodwize

Bart De Waele

39
Alimento (IPV)
Lieve Van Camp

40
EDUCAM
Jonathan De Saedeleer

41
VIVO
Luc Van Waes
42
PlastIQ
Vincent Mispelaere

43
Volta
An De Ridder

44 Eduplus Stephan Wullaert

45

voorzitter Mil Kooyman

46 



Departement Onderwijs (waarnemend)
Bart Baudonck